- List
- Mixed
- Map
41 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$540,000
$549,500
1.7%9877 Buffalo ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1054470
Listed by LoKation Real Estate

$617,000
$619,900
0.5%5221 Bowersox Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1050522
Listed by RE/MAX Nexus

$597,000
$599,000
0.3%9771 Cascade ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 8638143
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$565,000
$570,000
0.9%5282 Roadrunner AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 5138280
Listed by RE/MAX Momentum

$556,000
$550,000
1.1%9865 Buffalo ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 5413320
Listed by Compass - Denver

$540,000
$540,000
9720 Roadrunner AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 1731907
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 18

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%5251 Rustic AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1048563
Listed by WK Real Estate

$525,000
$525,000
9673 Roadrunner AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1036720
Listed by Realty One Group Fourpoints

$522,500
$535,000
2.3%5452 Rustic AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1037187
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-NOCO

$575,000
$585,000
1.7%5211 Remington AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 4397074
Listed by LPT Realty

$539,000
$539,000
9817 Buffalo ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1041817
Listed by 8z Real Estate

$625,000
$625,000
9650 Raven ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 8920750
Listed by MB Bellissimo Homes

$615,000
$625,000
1.6%5357 Rosewood AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1040504
Listed by Ideal Team Homes

$705,000
$695,000
1.4%9629 Bountiful ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1037929
Listed by Keller Williams 1st Realty

$545,000
$555,000
1.8%9930 Cascade ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1035087
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC.

$550,000
$550,000
5193 Rustic AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 9671224
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 56

$545,000
$539,900
0.9%5210 Roadrunner AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 5745918
Listed by MB BELLISSIMO HOMES

$620,000
$635,000
2.4%9960 Bountiful ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1031703
Listed by Sears Real Estate

$575,000
$575,000
9912 Bradbury ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 4857000
Listed by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

$559,995
$549,995
1.8%5288 Buttesfield ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1027671
Listed by Keller Williams 1st Realty

$485,000
$489,900
1.0%9806 Roadrunner AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 6666657
Listed by REAL

$645,000
$650,000
0.8%9829 Bluegrass ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 8276489
Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

$511,950
$504,900
1.4%5210 Remington AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 9893600
Listed by RE/MAX NORTHWEST INC

$511,950
$504,900
1.4%5210 Remington AVE, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# IR1014160
Listed by RE/MAX Northwest

- 1
- 2