- List
- Mixed
- Map
20 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,700,000
$1,848,000
8.0%3826 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 8606846
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,325,000
$1,375,000
3.6%3785 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 3474156
Listed by Front Range Real Estate Professionals LLC

$1,625,000
$1,700,000
4.4%17540 Pond View PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 7218138
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,350,000
$1,380,000
2.2%4043 Needles DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 8987310
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$1,900,000
$1,900,000
4118 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 5762357
Listed by The Platinum Group

$1,190,000
$1,200,000
0.8%3745 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 4614752
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
17444 Pond View PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 3189602
Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

$1,400,000
$1,425,000
1.8%3726 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 9454900
Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
3950 Deboodt CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 4966050
Listed by The Platinum Group

$1,300,000
$1,350,000
3.7%4208 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 3248097
Listed by HomeSmart

$1,525,000
$1,589,000
4.0%3825 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 4992108
Listed by The Platinum Group

$1,277,000
$1,300,000
1.8%17608 Cabin Hill LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 3020597
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$2,250,000
$2,325,000
3.2%17525 Pond View PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 1660533
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,950,000
$1,950,000
3846 Deboodt CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 8126287
Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

$249,000
$259,000
3.9%3939 Needles DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 9266917
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,035,000
$1,049,900
1.4%17471 Cabin Hill LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 5592497
Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

$1,235,000
$1,295,000
4.6%17151 Timber Meadow DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 3973161
Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

$1,530,000
$1,598,000
4.3%3765 Pinehurst CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 7053375
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,180,000
$1,200,000
1.7%16721 Timber Meadow DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 5837940
Listed by HomeSmart

$1,375,000
$1,399,900
1.8%17415 Pond View PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
MLS# 8808345
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

- 1